Loading...
Good Site
products navigation  
Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us
      
  155m  625m  1.25G   1.485G  2.5G   2.125G   2.488G   2.67G   3G   4G   8.5G   10G   40G
  850nm   1310nm   1550nm   10km   20km   40km   60km   80km   120km   Cable   MPO
  DWDM   CWDM   SFP+   SFP   XFP   Xenpak   X2   bi-directional   Video   GBIC   PON
 
 Product >> Optical Switch >> All SmallClass Total search 9 Products
 
Optical Switch  1X2 Optical Switch  Mems Optical Switch  Optical Switch Module enclosures Optical Switch  Optical Line Protection
Fiberer transceivermodule expert-group range of products covers transceiver modules and optical switch,the optical transceiver including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP,10G SFP+,40G SFP+,80G SFP+,100G SFP+ transceiver etc. All of our Optical Switch can be 100% compatible with Cisco, Juniper, HP and other network brands... etc.

please select the specification of Optical Switch products as follow:

 
Dual Optical Switch
 
Name:Dual Optical Switch
 
desktop optical switch(1xN to 1X128)
 
Name:desktop optical switch(1xN to ...
 
Optical Switch module
 
Name:Optical Switch module
 
rack-mounted optical switch(1x32 1x64 1x128 )
 
Name:rack-mounted optical switch(1x...
 
1x4 1x8 1x16 Fiber Optical Switch
 
Name:1x4 1x8 1x16 Fiber Optical Swi...
 
2x4 2x4 Optical Switch
 
Name:2x4 2x4 Optical Switch
 
Bypass Optical Switch
 
Name:Bypass Optical Switch
 
Fiber Optical Switch(1x1 1x2 2x2)
 
Name:Fiber Optical Switch(1x1 1x2 2...
 
Fiber Optical Switch(850nm 1310nm 1550nm)
 
Name:Fiber Optical Switch(850nm 131...

Remark: All our products are designed and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time, Fiberer transceivermodule expert-group is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in this optical field. All components enjoy extremely high stability and reliability.
 
MPO Patchcord Cable  Active Copper Cable  MTP Patchcord Cable
First Previous Next Last Page No.:1/1 page  9 Products/page Turn to:

Optical Switch

transceiver module,sfp module,sfp transceiver,gbic,x2,xenpak,xfp

sales3@fiberer.com
Fiberer transceiver Group
www.transceivermodule.com Copyright2015